[241773 copertine : 56765 gallerie : 19814 modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto su concessione di
METART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milla Mimi Next: Mimi A

AKA: Feya, Jana S, Jasmin, Julia P, Karina, Kristy, Yuliya

ICGID: MX-88JN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 80/60/87

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 31 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , Basurman , solomo29 , portunknown , Hellhammer , PeachyMan , duil87 , WabiSabi , alan

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like a little bit of everything, but I'm mainly into rap. I like too many movies to name! I am a big fan of comedies, chick flicks, and gangster movies. I don't really watch t.v. too much... but I like That 70's Show, Weeds, and if I'm really bored just about whatever comes on MTV... I like to read, I LOVE Zane... Shel Silverstein, Rhold Dahl, and any author who writes twisted kid's stories! I am very like night city life, sport cars and disco.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS(Jasmin)
AMOUR ANGELS(Mimi)
TEENDREAMS(Yuliya)
TEENGIRLS(Kristy)
WOWGIRLS(Jasmin)
YOUNGLEGALPORN(Jasmin)
EROTICBEAUTY(Julia P)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES(Mimi)
ETERNALDESIRE(Julia P)
FEMJOY(Jana S)
METART(Julia P)
STUNNING18(Julia P)
ATMOVS(Karina)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN(Mimi)
LOVELYTEENMOVS(Feya)
METMODELS(Julia P)
SOLOTEENGIRLS(Karina)
TEENPORNSTORAGE(Mimi)
TEENSEXMANIA(Karina)
TEENSEXMOVS(Karina)
TEENSTARSONLY(Karina)
bangmyteenass.com Classycontent.com (Feya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julia P - Stunning Girl 22 November 2013 Julia P Mimi Stunning Girl Antonio Clemens 127 images
STUNNING18
Julia P - Tan Lines 11 October 2013 Julia P Mimi Tan Lines Antonio Clemens 127 images
STUNNING18
Mimi - Bed Story 12 September 2013 Mimi Mimi Bed Story Aivengo 61 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Julia P - Kuchina 24 March 2013 Julia P Mimi Kuchina Arkisi 108 images
gallery ETERNALDESIRE
Julia P - Naha 26 February 2013 Julia P Mimi Naha Arkisi 95 images
gallery ETERNALDESIRE
Mimi - Entice 5 June 2012 Mimi Mimi Entice Marcel Depaul 69 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Mimi - Extravaganza 1 November 2011 Mimi Mimi Extravaganza Aivengo 64 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Julia P - Deialdia 31 August 2011 Julia P Mimi Deialdia Peter Guzman 122 images
gallery METART
Julia P - Hills 19 June 2011 Julia P Mimi Hills Peter Guzman 129 images
gallery METMODELS
Julia P - Presenting Julia 25 May 2011 Julia P Mimi Presenting Julia Peter Guzman 137 images
gallery METMODELS
Mimi - Pure 14 May 2011 Mimi Mimi Pure Aivengo 120 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Jana S - Ready For You 10 January 2011 Jana S Mimi Ready For You Vaillo 101 images
FEMJOY
Mimi - Column 29 June 2010 Mimi Mimi Column Marcel Depaul 95 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Mimi - Jewelry 26 June 2010 Mimi Mimi Jewelry Aivengo 57 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Julia P - Presenting Julia 12 June 2010 Julia P Mimi Presenting Julia Peter Guzman 130 images
gallery METART
Mimi - Entice 10 June 2010 Mimi Mimi Entice Marcel Depaul 83 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Mimi - Innocence 7 May 2010 Mimi Mimi Innocence Aivengo 60 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Mimi - Caprice 20 February 2010 Mimi Mimi Caprice Aivengo 64 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Kristy Kristy Mimi
TEENGIRLS

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-07-19 08:24:11 alan Reply
jasmin at wowgirls.com
2012-06-05 10:09:59 tof Reply
Errotica-Archives

Mimi -

Entice

2012-01-26 10:54:13 WabiSabi Reply
TEENPORNSTORAGE model page.

http://www.teenpornstorage.com/model_27.html
2012-01-21 10:40:15 WabiSabi Reply
TG model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/kristy-40086.html
2011-12-15 10:43:30 petesworld Reply
Nothing new from her for a while... boo to that....
2011-11-07 19:06:09 petesworld Reply
Ah, yes! I should say my below comment more often, then can find new sets :)



http://amourangels.com/z_cover_1157.html
2011-10-23 19:21:48 petesworld Reply
Nothing new from her for a while... boo to that....
2011-08-17 06:30:49 WabiSabi Reply
Eyebrows? They can be make up artificially, Pepe. Please show reliable evidence.
2011-08-15 21:04:28 Pepe Reply
Her is Julia Gordon...?http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_Gordon_15287.htm



They have the same eyebrows



2011-06-03 17:00:40 duil87 Reply
YounglegalPorn (Jasmin)
Design by: HerionDesign