[237887 copertine : 59426 gallerie : 20069 modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto su concessione di
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Maxine May Next: Maya

AKA:Amanda, Bibi Blue, Jordan Maze, Magdalena, Magdelena May, Magdi, Magdolna, Magdolna Szedlak, Marina Blue, May A, Szvedlak Magdolna

ICGID: MX-79U2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-10-1979

Birthplace:

First Seen: 1998

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 38A/85A, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Newbie , Almy , Schneewittchen , RASDARK , PaCo

     
Bridgett A & Liz Honey & Lola D & May A & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Stella Stevens Annette Dawn & Dorina & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Nikita G & Liz Honey & May Our Movie 68 images
Crystal & May Crystal & May Girl/Girl 120 images + video
gallery
Marina Blue May Set #23 23 images
Marina Blue May Set #22 46 images
Marina Blue May Set #21 58 images
Marina Blue May Set #20 63 images
Marina Blue May Set #19 79 images
Marina Blue May Set #18 63 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #16 60 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #17 78 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #15 28 images
Marina Blue May Set #14 60 images
Marina Blue May Set #13 31 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #11 73 images
Sandra Shine & May Sandra Shine & May Perfection In Pretty Pantyhose 137 image + video
Marina Blue May Solo Set #9 57 images
Marina Blue May Solo Set #8 40 images
Sandy & May Sandy & May 2 Blonds And The Purple Passion 159 image + video
Marina Blue May Solo Set #6 72 images
Marina blue May Solo Set #7 37 images
Marina Blue May Set #5 66 images
Marina Blue May Sensual Curve 71 images
Marina Blue May Desire 80 images
Marina Blue May Private 84 images
Marina Blue May Skinned 74 images
May A May May 53 images
May May 5976 105 images + video
May May #062 - Budapest Hungary 197 images + video
gallery
Crystal & May Crystal & May 7384 125 images + video
May A May May 55 images
Lola D & May A & Stella Stevens Dorina & Nikita G & May Our Movie Part 4 video
Bridgett A & Lola D & May A & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Stella Stevens Annette Dawn & Dorina & Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Nikita G & May Our Movie Part 1 video
May A May Sticky Fingers Part 6 video
May A & Sandra Shine Sandra Shine & May Butterfly Part 6 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-16 07:06:12 Reply
DIGITALDESIRE2: May (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2173/may)

ATK PREMIUM: Magdolna (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/mag003)

ATK ARCHIVES: Magdolna (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/mag003)

ATK GALLERIA: Magdolna (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/mag003)
2013-02-10 15:55:48 Reply
Fixed incorrect Twistys model page link.
2010-12-20 10:22:34 Reply
P. Navel

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=102&id=89921&letter=M
2010-05-13 23:00:10 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Amanda_6769.htm
2009-06-14 10:21:18 Reply
no 1
2009-05-01 20:49:18 Reply
Also on www.perfect10.com as Magdolna Szedlak
2009-01-11 21:10:12 Reply
A very sexy lady. I love everything about her.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES