[237887 copertine : 59426 gallerie : 20069 modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto su concessione di
LONELYBIT
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lanny Barby Lara Next: Lara A

AKA:Amanda A, Amandae, Effie, Kimberly, Klara, Koni, Koni Demiko, Koni-Demiko, Maggie C, Nadiya

ICGID: LX-00S2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-11-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 C - 2 7 - 3 6

Height: 5' 2

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , Sardauk , Luna , hos , Peterman , petepete

     
Lara Lara Homework Via Tension Relief! 60 images + video
gallery video clip
Lara Lara 75 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Lara Lara Teen Pussy 104 images
Effie Lara
Lara Lara Sexy Massage video
video clip
Lara Lara Teen Pussy video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-19 08:45:42 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Koni_Demiko/
2013-04-09 15:40:16 Reply
Born 10th november 1991
2013-04-02 17:28:14 Reply
She's listed as Amanda A on Evil Angel site
2012-08-12 07:26:34 Reply
aka Klara @WowGirls

http://www.wowgirls.com/girls.html (image in middle of page, sadly no separate profile for free public use available yet)

2012-01-20 05:33:54 Reply
TeenGirls model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/effie-40269.html
2011-11-24 16:09:44 Reply
She is known as 'Amandae' (not Lara) in gapeland.com (from 21sextury.com), and also as 'Nadiya' in nubiles.net and 'Lara' in firstanalquest.com
2011-08-10 11:42:54 Reply
I googled clubseventeen domain, and found her name is Maggie C there.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES