[244624 copertine : 138814 gallerie : 20334 modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto su concessione di
ALLGRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mia Blond Mia D Next: Mia Gold

AKA:Coccinelle, Mia C, Mia D, Tina

ICGID: CX-890W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-07-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-23-34 / 87-58-87

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Clicca qui

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 90 members
"Small" ( Vartanaizer )

Page Credits: Hellhound , Midwest Davey , velcrofist , funky2004 , yaaz , mdees , DOOM , Axel , Han Solo

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I love to roller skate and when winter comes to skate on ices. I like to rush forward into the wind, I'm not one of those girls who stands in one spot, I like to move. I like ballet and I am interested in fashion. I also like home coziness and I adore flowers. I am self-confident, purposeful, attractive, interesting, womanish and a tender girl.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Coccinelle)
FEMJOY (Mia C)
METART (Mia D)
ZEMANI (Tina)
METMOVIES (Mia D)
chatgf.com (Claudia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Mia C Mia D A Day With Me 109 images
Mia C Mia D Brighter Days 110 images
Mia D Mia D Teiwa 123 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D Mysterious Ways 110 images
Mia C Mia D I Won't Let You… 112 images
Mia C Mia D Stay Longer 105 images
Mia D Mia D Scinea 122 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Reserza 119 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Stanija 120 images
gallery
Candice B & Mia D Candice B & Mia D Almasina 129 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Akmenu 108 images
gallery
Candice B & Mia D Candice B & Mia D Nalista 139 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Corunda 126 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D Say Yes 104 images
Mia C Mia D I Got A Secret 96 images
Coccinelle Mia D Smiley 69 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Enotta 115 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D One In A Million 108 images
Coccinelle Mia D Boana 53 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D Needing You 97 images
Candice B & Mia D Candice B & Mia D Nedenle 134 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D Exercise Me 96 images
Mia D Mia D Aksia 120 images
gallery
Coccinelle Mia D Ediposi 74 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Midnatt 140 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D The Greatest Gift 102 images
Mia D Mia D Polema 120 images
gallery
Coccinelle Mia D Schody 50 images
gallery
Mia C Mia D You Make Me Happy 102 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Onena 101 images
gallery
Mia D Mia D Ritina video
Mia D Mia D Ritina video
Mia D Mia D Cuando video
Mia D Mia D Cuando video
Mia D Mia D Lektion video
Mia D Mia D Lektion video
Mia D Mia D Ena video
Mia D Mia D Ena video
Mia D Mia D Cyan video
Mia D Mia D Cyan video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... profiles.met-art.c... www.artinude.com/g...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-31 10:09:38 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/49588/mia-d/
2014-04-13 19:10:04 Reply
Momma Mia!!! She's so adorable!
2014-02-23 01:56:33 Reply
Ukrainian women are HOT! Mia is emblematic of that statement. What a smoldering hottie she is!
2013-09-17 16:31:39 Reply
Most Beautiful Woman in the Universe
2013-09-13 07:29:10 Reply
Most beautiful woman of the world.
2013-06-28 16:42:59 Reply
Angelic, unique, extraordinary, stunning natural beauty, a priceless jewel, an incomparable treasure.
2013-02-20 10:36:30 Reply
https://twitter.com/Nika_cinderella/



twitter account
2013-01-13 04:52:16 Reply
http://vk.com/delicious_strawberry



26.07.1989 Birthday
2012-12-10 05:11:40 Reply
She seems to love opening her legs and showing everything she's got. Who am I to argue with that?
2012-08-05 16:40:21 Reply
On chatgf as Claudia.



http://chatgf.com/index.php?_o=Model&_m=bio&model_id=11259
CLICK for FREE MOVIES