[241773 copertine : 56765 gallerie : 19814 modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
foto su concessione di
ATOMICSWEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Clara Moon Clarissa Next: Clarisse

AKA: Oliva Gem

ICGID: CX-90TO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-07-1990

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A / 70A Waist: 24 / 61 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'6 /168cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , WabiSabi , Schneewittchen , sariusz

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY(Clarissa)
DDFNETWORK(Clarissa)
ALSANGELS(Oliva Gem)
WOODMANCASTINGX(Clarissa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Clarissa 16 January 2010 Clarissa Clarissa
gallery video clip
1BY-DAY
Oliva Gem - Shoot #4 - Masturbation 10 May 2012 Oliva Gem Clarissa Shoot #4 - Masturbation video
ALSANGELS
Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes - Photoshoot 5 July 2011 Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes Tanner Mayes & Clarissa Photoshoot video
ALSANGELS
Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes - Photoshoot 25 November 2010 Oliva Gem & Tanner Mayes Tanner Mayes & Clarissa Photoshoot video
ALSANGELS
Oliva Gem - Masturbation 16 March 2010 Oliva Gem Clarissa Masturbation video
ALSANGELS

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!):

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-04-20 13:14:25 Sardauk Reply
She is also:

- as 'Oliva Gem' in alsangels.com

- as 'Oliva' in 3 21Sextury sites: clubsandy.com, pixandvideo.com & mightymistress.com
2010-03-10 10:24:46 Schneewittchen Reply
http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/17033/oliva/

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Clarissa_Hun_09/gender=f/Clarissa.htm
Design by: HerionDesign